Resultados

  • Total de Estudiantes:
  • 374
  • Clasificados:
  • 46
  • No Clasificados:
  • 328
 PosiciónFaseGradoInstituciónEstudiantePuntajeEstado
1 1 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] CESAR ESTIVEN AGUILAR 70.00 CLASIFICADO
2 1 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] EMILY ZACIPA GARCIA 70.00 CLASIFICADO
3 2 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] GERONIMO LOZANO MARTINEZ 65.00 CLASIFICADO
4 2 1 4 ESPIRITU SANTO MARIANISTAS [GIRARDOT] LAUREN SARAY LARA MONROY 65.00 CLASIFICADO
5 2 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] SAMUEL HUMBERTO BORDA MARTINEZ 65.00 CLASIFICADO
6 2 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] SARA SOFIA ACOSTA 65.00 CLASIFICADO
7 2 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] VALERIA VALENCIA ORDOÑEZ 65.00 CLASIFICADO
8 3 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] JOHAN ANDRES MORALES SANCHEZ 60.00 CLASIFICADO
9 3 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] JOHAN DAVID DIAZ GUATAQUIVA 60.00 CLASIFICADO
10 3 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] JORGE ANDRES LOPEZ SANCHEZ 60.00 CLASIFICADO
11 3 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN JOSE CALDERON VARGAS 60.00 CLASIFICADO
12 3 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] JULIAN SILVERIO FUENTES MOJICA 60.00 CLASIFICADO
13 3 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] KEVIN DANIEL CARDENAS 60.00 CLASIFICADO
14 3 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] KEVIN SNEYDER SEPULVEDA 60.00 CLASIFICADO
15 3 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] MARIA CAMILA APONTE RUBIO 60.00 CLASIFICADO
16 3 1 4 ESPIRITU SANTO MARIANISTAS [GIRARDOT] MARIANA RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA 60.00 CLASIFICADO
17 3 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (TAV) [FUSAGASUGÁ] MIGUEL CAICEDO AVILES 60.00 CLASIFICADO
18 3 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] SANTIAGO SILVA CANTOR 60.00 CLASIFICADO
19 3 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] SARA NICOL CHICACAUSA CARDOZO 60.00 CLASIFICADO
20 3 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] SARA SOFIA VACA MORENO 60.00 CLASIFICADO
21 3 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] TALYHA SHARID DURAN SANTOYA 60.00 CLASIFICADO
22 3 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] THOMAS VALDERRAMA DOCTOR 60.00 CLASIFICADO
23 4 1 4 ESPIRITU SANTO MARIANISTAS [GIRARDOT] ANA SOPHIA MORALES FIGUEROA 55.00 CLASIFICADO
24 4 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] ANDRES CAMILO BARRETO GONZALEZ 55.00 CLASIFICADO
25 4 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] ANDRES FELIPE SEVILLANO GOMEZ 55.00 CLASIFICADO
26 4 1 4 NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN [FUSAGASUGÁ] DANIEL RICARDO VASQUEZ RIVEROS 55.00 CLASIFICADO
27 4 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] DANIEL STEVEN ROMERO TORRES 55.00 CLASIFICADO
28 4 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] DANNA KARINA MEJIA OZUNA 55.00 CLASIFICADO
29 4 1 4 ESPIRITU SANTO MARIANISTAS [GIRARDOT] FERNANDO JOSUE PEREZ GONZALEZ 55.00 CLASIFICADO
30 4 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JAIDER DUVAN CRUZ 55.00 CLASIFICADO
31 4 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] JHOAN SEBASTIAN FLOREZ CALDERON 55.00 CLASIFICADO
32 4 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN DIEGO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ 55.00 CLASIFICADO
33 4 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN JOSE BERNAL MORENO 55.00 CLASIFICADO
34 4 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN JOSE OSPINA 55.00 CLASIFICADO
35 4 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN PABLO GOMEZ 55.00 CLASIFICADO
36 4 1 4 NUEVO HORIZONTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] MAICOL FERNANDO RAMOS MAYORGA 55.00 CLASIFICADO
37 4 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] MATIAS DAVID BARRERA GARCIA 55.00 CLASIFICADO
38 4 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] MIGUEL ARTURO SERNA TORRES 55.00 CLASIFICADO
39 4 1 4 ESPIRITU SANTO MARIANISTAS [GIRARDOT] NATHALIA OTAVO PULECIO 55.00 CLASIFICADO
40 4 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] NATHALY SILVANA PINTO MANCERA 55.00 CLASIFICADO
41 4 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] SARA NIKOL VIDAL GUZMAN 55.00 CLASIFICADO
42 4 1 4 GIMNASIO AMERICANO [FUSAGASUGÁ] SERGIO ANDRES CRUZ VELOZA 55.00 CLASIFICADO
43 4 1 4 COLEGIO SANTANDER [FUSAGASUGÁ] SHARITH JUANITA FONSECA BELTRAN 55.00 CLASIFICADO
44 4 1 4 I.E.D. FUNZA SEDE FURATENA [FUNZA] SOL ELIANA BARON NIETO 55.00 CLASIFICADO
45 4 1 4 GIMNASIO AMERICANO [FUSAGASUGÁ] VALENTINA QUIÑONES CASTRO 55.00 CLASIFICADO
46 4 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] YANIS DANIEL ESCOBAR LEAL 55.00 CLASIFICADO
47 5 1 4 NUEVO HORIZONTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] ANA MARIA HERNANADEZ CASTAÑEDA 50.00 NO CLASIFICADO
48 5 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] ANGEL BALLESTEROS PINZON 50.00 NO CLASIFICADO
49 5 1 4 DEPTAL INTEGRADA ANTONIO NARIÑO [APULO] ANGEL DAVID ALFARO SANCHEZ 50.00 NO CLASIFICADO
50 5 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] CRISTIAN CAMILO COY VARGAS 50.00 NO CLASIFICADO
SiguienteÚltima