Resultados

  • Total de Estudiantes:
  • 304
  • Clasificados:
  • 34
  • No Clasificados:
  • 270
 PosiciónFaseGradoInstituciónEstudiantePuntajeEstado
1 1 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN FELIPE FORERO ROMERO 60,00 CLASIFICADO
2 1 1 4 GIMNASIO AMERICANO [FUSAGASUGÁ] MARIA FERNANDA PARDO 60,00 CLASIFICADO
3 1 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] RENE ALEXANDER MELO 60,00 CLASIFICADO
4 1 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] SARA MUÑOZ YEPES 60,00 CLASIFICADO
5 1 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] VALERY RODRIGUEZ CASALLAS 60,00 CLASIFICADO
6 2 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (VALSALICE) [FUSAGASUGÁ] BRAYAN ESMITH CASTILLO 55,00 CLASIFICADO
7 2 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (VALSALICE) [FUSAGASUGÁ] DANIA VALENTINA VARELA DIAZ 55,00 CLASIFICADO
8 2 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (VALSALICE) [FUSAGASUGÁ] EHILIN YULIANA GARCIA TORRES 55,00 CLASIFICADO
9 2 1 4 COLEGIO SANTANDER [FUSAGASUGÁ] GERMAN GABRIEL LOMBANA BENAL 55,00 CLASIFICADO
10 2 1 4 GIMNASIO AMERICANO [FUSAGASUGÁ] ISABELLA GOMEZ RINCON 55,00 CLASIFICADO
11 2 1 4 GIMNASIO AMERICANO [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN CAMILO HERNANDEZ 55,00 CLASIFICADO
12 2 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (VALSALICE) [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN CARLOS QUINTERO 55,00 CLASIFICADO
13 2 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN DAVID GOMEZ HORTUA 55,00 CLASIFICADO
14 2 1 4 ESPIRITU SANTO MARIANISTAS [GIRARDOT] JUAN DIEGO DIAZ ROJAS 55,00 CLASIFICADO
15 2 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JULIANA DANIELA GONZALEZ HOLGUIN 55,00 CLASIFICADO
16 2 1 4 GIMNASIO AMERICANO [FUSAGASUGÁ] KAREN JULIANA CARRILLO 55,00 CLASIFICADO
17 2 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (VALSALICE) [FUSAGASUGÁ] MARIA CAROLINA MORALES RODRIGUEZ 55,00 CLASIFICADO
18 2 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] MARIANA GARCIA SARMIENTO 55,00 CLASIFICADO
19 2 1 4 COLEGIO SANTANDER [FUSAGASUGÁ] MARLON ALEJANDRO HIGUITA GUTIERREZ 55,00 CLASIFICADO
20 2 1 4 GIMNASIO AMERICANO [FUSAGASUGÁ] SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO FINO URICOECHEA 55,00 CLASIFICADO
21 2 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (VALSALICE) [FUSAGASUGÁ] SHAIAN SELENA ALVARES NIÑO 55,00 CLASIFICADO
22 3 1 4 COLEGIO SANTANDER [FUSAGASUGÁ] CESAR DAVID PIRATOVA LOPEZ 50,00 CLASIFICADO
23 3 1 4 COLEGIO SANTANDER [FUSAGASUGÁ] DARLA VILLARREAL GOMEZ 50,00 CLASIFICADO
24 3 1 4 COLEGIO SANTANDER [FUSAGASUGÁ] JARITH LORENA ARENAS NAVARRETE 50,00 CLASIFICADO
25 3 1 4 NUEVO HORIZONTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JOSE LUIS AYALA VILLARRAGA 50,00 CLASIFICADO
26 3 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN ESTEBAN QUINTERO ZULUAGA 50,00 CLASIFICADO
27 3 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN JOSE ORTEGA 50,00 CLASIFICADO
28 3 1 4 COLEGIO SANTANDER [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN PABLO QUIÑONEZ LOPEZ 50,00 CLASIFICADO
29 3 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (VALSALICE) [FUSAGASUGÁ] MAICOL JULIAN PADILLA RINCON 50,00 CLASIFICADO
30 3 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] NICOLAS SANTIAGO QUIJANO PINZON 50,00 CLASIFICADO
31 3 1 4 COLEGIO SANTANDER [FUSAGASUGÁ] PABLO ESTEBAN PRIETO 50,00 CLASIFICADO
32 3 1 4 NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN [FUSAGASUGÁ] SARA GABRIELA ROCHA GARCIA 50,00 CLASIFICADO
33 3 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (VALSALICE) [FUSAGASUGÁ] SEBASTIAN PENAGOS OSPINA 50,00 CLASIFICADO
34 3 1 4 LICEO CAMPESTRE CIUDAD JARDÍN [FUSAGASUGÁ] YILBER ALEJANDRO PIÑA DIAZ 50,00 CLASIFICADO
35 4 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] ANA SOFIA MARTINEZ 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
36 4 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] ANDRES FERNANDO DIAZ 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
37 4 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] ANGEL SANTIAGO ARIAS B 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
38 4 1 4 NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN [FUSAGASUGÁ] BRAYAN GILBERTO GOMEZ 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
39 4 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (VALSALICE) [FUSAGASUGÁ] CRISTIAN FERNEY GARCIA TORRES 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
40 4 1 4 CAMILO TORRES - JT [FUSAGASUGÁ] DAVID ALEJANDRO MOLINA PARRA 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
41 4 1 4 GIMNASIO AMERICANO [FUSAGASUGÁ] DAVID SANTIAGO CEPEDA CORTES 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
42 4 1 4 GUSTAVO URIBE [GRANADA] EDINSON STEVENS GUTIERREZ 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
43 4 1 4 CAMPESTRE EL HIMALAYA [FUSAGASUGÁ] FELIPE SASTOQUE CUERVO 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
44 4 1 4 BOSACHOQUE (VALSALICE) [FUSAGASUGÁ] HEIDY ALEXANDRA VELASQUEZ 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
45 4 1 4 CAMPESTRE EL HIMALAYA [FUSAGASUGÁ] ISABELLA DIAZ MORALES 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
46 4 1 4 GUSTAVO URIBE RAMIREZ - SEDE ANTONIO NARIÑO [GRANADA] JHON SEBASTIAN PEDRAZA GOMEZ 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
47 4 1 4 CAMPESTRE EL HIMALAYA [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN FELIPE RUIZ FORERO 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
48 4 1 4 DIOCESANO RICAURTE [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN FERNANDO ROZO 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
49 4 1 4 GUSTAVO URIBE RAMIREZ - SEDE ANTONIO NARIÑO [GRANADA] JUAN STEBAN PEÑA RODRIGUEZ 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
50 4 1 4 GIMNASIO AMERICANO [FUSAGASUGÁ] JUAN STHEBAN ORTIZ MAYORGA 45,00 NO CLASIFICADO
SiguienteÚltima